100 سریال محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Money Heist (La Casa de Papel) 20171,0348.858.4
Rick and Morty 20131,0339.279.2
Game of Thrones 20111,0188.849.3
Friends 19949959.238.9
Peaky Blinders 201397498.8
Breaking Bad 20088959.279.5
Dark 20178899.098.8
Westworld 20168488.878.7
Chernobyl 201963799.4
Vikings 20135808.968.5
Sex Education 20195768.548.3
The Witcher 20195538.568.2
Sherlock 20105319.099.1
See 20195048.187.6
True Detective 20144839.049.0
Shameless 20114788.938.6
Better Call Saul 20154569.298.7
Mr. Robot 20154479.188.5
Stranger Things 20164328.948.8
Black Mirror 20114179.028.8
The Walking Dead 20104158.218.2
The Handmaid’s Tale 20174028.358.5
The Big Bang Theory 20073968.88.1
How I Met Your Mother 20053929.228.3
Love, Death & Robots 20193638.918.5
The Mandalorian 20193518.448.7
13 Reasons Why 20173498.247.7
The Office 20053389.328.9
Mindhunter 20173379.18.6
Dexter 20063199.268.6
The Blacklist 20133169.228.0
Lucifer 20153078.798.2
The Sopranos 19992959.29.2
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20172948.948.7
The 100 20142808.477.7
The End of the F***ing World 20172798.718.1
Lost 20042768.938.3
Big Little Lies 20172738.578.5
The Haunting of Hill House 20182739.238.7
Supernatural 20052678.728.4
The Wire 20022678.969.3
BoJack Horseman 20142679.348.7
Taboo 20172648.868.4
Band of Brothers 20012628.869.4
House of Cards 20132628.998.7
The Grand Tour 20162619.298.7
The Boys 20192558.618.7
This Is Us 20162548.868.7
Fleabag 20162538.428.7
Carnival Row 20192508.67.9
Prison Break 20052488.788.3
Hannibal 20132428.988.5
The Leftovers 20142409.018.3
Cosmos: Possible Worlds 20202288.949.2
The Simpsons 19892249.18.7
Narcos 201522498.8
Family Guy 19982239.318.1
Watchmen 20192227.18.1
Fargo 20142169.188.9
Killing Eve 20182127.958.3
His Dark Materials 20192018.857.9
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20132008.758.4
Person of Interest 20112009.168.4
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20181978.278.1
Outlander 20141888.558.4
The Punisher 20171848.758.5
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20141829.239.3
Homeland 20111818.238.3
Fringe 20081788.778.4
The Last Kingdom 20151738.928.4
Twin Peaks 19901728.878.8
After Life 201917298.5
You 20181708.527.8
House M.D. 20041679.138.7
Sons of Anarchy 20081649.098.6
Castle Rock 20181648.237.6
Orange Is the New Black 20131638.258.1
Daredevil 20151628.88.6
Our Planet 20191629.039.3
Titans 20181618.047.8
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20051618.728.8
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20031609.299.2
Suits 20111598.818.5
Arrow 20121587.127.5
Altered Carbon 20181577.98.1
My Brilliant Friend 20181568.738.6
Defending Jacob 20201538.428.0
The Flash 20141517.797.7
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20181508.137.6
The Vampire Diaries 20091467.817.7
Ozark 20171459.168.4
Modern Family 20091448.758.4
Planet Earth II 20161439.059.5
Gravity Falls 20121429.028.9
Unbelievable 20191428.388.4
Unorthodox 20201418.428.0
SpongeBob SquarePants 19991399.458.1
Banshee 20131388.88.4
Grey’s Anatomy 20051388.937.6
The Outsider 20201377.97.8