100 فیلم محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Joker 20196828.388.5
Interstellar 20146398.538.6
Inception 20105388.638.8
Avengers: Endgame 20194587.898.4
Parasite 20194448.48.6
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20194207.137.7
The Dark Knight 20084178.619.0
Green Book 20184078.658.2
2019 19173987.748.3
Léon: The Professional 19943918.788.5
The Shawshank Redemption 19943748.649.3
The Irishman 20193558.377.9
Fight Club 19993438.468.8
Forrest Gump 19943428.568.8
The Prestige 20063338.698.5
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20193318.077.5
The Godfather 19723228.629.2
Se7en 19953218.628.6
Shutter Island 20103078.738.2
Knives Out 20193068.057.9
12 Angry Men 19573008.998.9
Pulp Fiction 19942998.318.9
Ford v. Ferrari 20192998.898.1
Marriage Story 20192917.538.0
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 20032888.778.9
The Gentlemen 20192778.127.9
The Departed 20062708.468.5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 20012708.828.8
The Platform 20192708.147.0
Schindler’s List 19932618.318.9
The Wolf of Wall Street 20132618.58.2
Little Women 20192537.067.9
Saving Private Ryan 19982498.598.6
The Intouchables 20112458.758.5
The Hateful Eight 20152458.497.8
Her 20132438.318.0
The Green Mile 19992438.678.6
Requiem for a Dream 20002418.398.3
Amélie 20012418.388.3
Django Unchained 20122418.728.4
Oldboy 20032408.258.4
Taxi Driver 19762398.068.3
The Pianist 20022388.788.5
Gladiator 20002378.738.5
A Star Is Born 20182347.097.7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20042348.368.3
Toy Story 4 20192339.087.8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 20022298.848.7
Aquaman 20182297.037.0
Memento 20002288.328.4
Avengers: Infinity War 201822688.4
V for Vendetta 20052258.368.2
Hacksaw Ridge 20162238.378.1
The Matrix 19992228.638.7
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20182227.576.6
The Lighthouse 20192227.547.6
Alita: Battle Angel 20192197.697.3
Whiplash 20142178.648.5
The Revenant 20152178.368.0
Jojo Rabbit 20192166.657.9
The Dark Knight Rises 20122118.648.4
Mad Max: Fury Road 20152118.478.1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19752108.838.7
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20182078.647.7
The Favourite 20182036.877.5
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20182028.048.4
The Silence of the Lambs 19912018.28.6
The Godfather: Part II 19741998.69.0
La La Land 20161997.78.0
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button 20081988.67.8
Venom 20181927.156.7
The Lion King 20191908.136.9
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20181888.288.4
Aladdin 20191887.047.0
The Lives of Others 20061888.658.4
Titanic 19971868.427.8
Prisoners 20131858.538.1
Passengers 20161858.127.0
Life Is Beautiful 19971858.518.6
Bohemian Rhapsody 20181847.818.0
Captain Marvel 20191836.146.9
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly 19661838.638.8
WALL·E 20081828.838.4
Inglourious Basterds 20091818.218.3
Vice 20181817.877.2
Bad Boys for Life 20201816.786.7
Uncut Gems 20191807.577.4
Batman Begins 20051798.578.2
Frozen 2 20191797.166.9
Logan 20171788.198.1
Incredibles 2 20181788.437.6
Jumanji: The Next Level 20191767.686.7
Spider-Man: Far From Home 20191757.147.5
Room 20151748.228.1
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie 20191748.357.3
Gone Girl 20141728.118.1
Fast & Furious presents: Hobbs & Shaw 20191716.566.4
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 20171688.158.2
Ad Astra 20191687.066.6
Roma 20181676.177.7